Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Apr 18, 2019
Time Event Location Details
2:30pm Track: Varsity Invitational Berean Academy, Cheney, Conway Springs, Douglass, Haven, Hesston, Hillsboro, Trinity Catholic, Kingman, Marion, Pratt, Sedgwick, Smoky Valley, Sunrise Christian, Wichita Independent vs. Halstead @ Halstead High School 
2:30pm Track: Varsity Invitational Berean Academy, Cheney, Conway Springs, Douglass, Haven, Hesston, Hillsboro, Trinity Catholic, Kingman, Marion, Pratt, Sedgwick, Smoky Valley, Sunrise Christian, Wichita Independent vs. Halstead @ Halstead High School 
2:30pm Track: Varsity Invitational Berean Academy, Cheney, Conway Springs, Douglass, Haven, Hesston, Hillsboro, Kingman, Marion, Pratt, Sedgwick, Smoky Valley, Sunrise Christian, Trinity Catholic, Wichita Independent vs. Halstead @ Halstead High School 
3:00pm Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader Cheney vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School 
3:00pm Golf:Boys JV Invitational Chaparral High School, Clearwater, Hoisington, Medicine Lodge, Nickerson, Pratt vs. Kingman @ Kingman Golf Course 
3:00pm Golf:Boys JV Invitational Chaparral High School, Clearwater, Hoisington, Medicine Lodge, Nickerson, Pratt vs. Kingman @ Kingman Golf Course 
3:00pm Golf:Boys JV Meet Medicine Lodge vs. Kingman @ Kingman High School 
3:00pm Softball: Varsity Doubleheader Cheney vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Tournament Chaparral High School, Conway Springs, Wichita Trinity Academy vs. Pratt @ Pratt High School 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Chaparral High School, Haven, Larned vs. Sterling @ Sterling High School 
3:00pm Track: Middle School Meet Bluestem, Burden Central, Caldwell, Douglass, Garden Plain, Oxford Middle, Wichita Warriors Homeschool., Wichita Trinity Academy vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School 
3:00pm Track: Varsity/JV Meet Conway Springs vs. Halstead @ Halstead High School 
3:00pm Track: Varsity Meet Medicine Lodge vs. Norwich @ Norwich High School 
3:00pm Track: JV Meet Argonia, Attica, Caldwell, Cheney, Cunningham, Goessel, Kiowa-South Barber, Medicine Lodge, Skyline, Pretty Prairie, South Haven, Wichita Defender, Wichita Warriors Homeschool. vs. Norwich @ Norwich High School 
3:30pm Track: Middle School Invitational Arkansas City Middle School, Derby Middle School, Derby North Middle School, Goddard Middle School, Haysville Middle School, Kingman, Winfield Middle School vs. Eisenhower Middle School @ Challenger Intermediate School 
3:30pm Track: Varsity Invitational Andale, Augusta, Belle Plaine, Chaparral High School, Circle, Garden Plain, Mulvane, Rose Hill, Wellington, Winfield vs. Clearwater @ Clearwater Football/Track Facility 
3:30pm Track: Varsity Meet Garden Plain vs. Clearwater @ Clearwater High School 
4:00pm Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader Chaparral High School vs. Kingman @ Kingman - Riverside Park 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Doubleheader Chaparral High School vs. Kingman @ Kingman - Riverside Park 
4:00pm Softball: Varsity Doubleheader Chaparral High School vs. Kingman @ Kingman - Riverside Park 
4:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Doubleheader Chaparral High School vs. Kingman @ Kingman - Riverside Park 

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here